Image description
Image description

PLEASE SEE BELOW THE CORRESPONDING ATTENDANCE DATES FOR YOUR BUBBLE GROUPS SENT ON YOUR EMAIL.  THANK YOU


 

CLASS

BUBBLE GROUP A

BUBBLE GROUP B

BUBBLE GROUP C

SATURDAY 09:00 BABIES

05/09/2020

26/09/2020

17/10/2020

12/09/2020

03/10/2020

24/10/2020

19/09/2020

10/10/2020

31/10/2020

 

CLASS

BUBBLE GROUP A

BUBBLE GROUP B

BUBBLE GROUP C

SATURDAY 10:00/11:00*

PRE-PRIMARY STAGE & BALLET

05/09/2020

26/09/2020

17/10/2020

12/09/2020

03/10/2020

24/10/2020

19/09/2020

10/10/2020

31/10/2020

 

CLASS

BUBBLE GROUP A

BUBBLE GROUP B

BUBBLE GROUP C

SATURDAY 10:00/11:00*

PRIMARY STAGE & PRE-BRONZE BALLET

05/09/2020

26/09/2020

17/10/2020

12/09/2020

03/10/2020

24/10/2020

19/09/2020

10/10/2020

31/10/2020

 

CLASS

BUBBLE GROUP A

BUBBLE GROUP B

THURSDAY 18:00 DRAMA 2

10/09/2020

24/09/2020

08/10/2020

22/10/2020

17/09/2020

01/10/2020

15/10/2020

29/10/2020

 

CLASS

BUBBLE GROUP A

BUBBLE GROUP B

BUBBLE GROUP C

SATURDAY 11:30 PRE-BRONZE 

& BRONZE HIP HOP

05/09/2020

26/09/2020

17/10/2020

12/09/2020

03/10/2020

24/10/2020

19/09/2020

10/10/2020

31/10/2020

 

CLASS

BUBBLE GROUP A

BUBBLE GROUP B

BUBBLE GROUP C

SATURDAY 11:30  

SILVER & GOLD HIP HOP

05/09/2020

26/09/2020

17/10/2020

12/09/2020

03/10/2020

24/10/2020

19/09/2020

10/10/2020

31/10/2020

 

CLASS

BUBBLE GROUP A

BUBBLE GROUP B

SATURDAY 12:30

BLUE RIBAND & MEDALLION HIP HOP

05/09/2020

19/09/2020

03/10/2020

17/10/2020

31/10/2020

12/09/2020

26/09/2020

10/10/2020

24/10/2020

07/11/2020

 

CLASS

BUBBLE GROUP A

BUBBLE GROUP B

SATURDAY 13:30 CHEERLEADING

05/09/2020

19/09/2020

03/10/2020

17/10/2020

31/10/2020

12/09/2020

26/09/2020

10/10/2020

24/10/2020

07/11/2020

 

CLASS

BUBBLE GROUP A

BUBBLE GROUP B

SATURDAY 14:15 ACRO

05/09/2020

19/09/2020

03/10/2020

17/10/2020

31/10/2020

12/09/2020

26/09/2020

10/10/2020

24/10/2020

07/11/2020

 

 

 

CLASS

BUBBLE GROUP A

BUBBLE GROUP B

SATURDAY 15:00 GRADE I BALLET*

16:00 GRADE 2 STAGE

05/09/2020

19/09/2020

03/10/2020

17/10/2020

31/10/2020

12/09/2020

26/09/2020

10/10/2020

24/10/2020

07/11/2020

 

CLASS

BUBBLE GROUP A

BUBBLE GROUP B

SUNDAY 13:00 GOLD & BRITISH MEDALLION TAP 

13:45 BLUE RIBAND MODERN  & 14:30 GD III/V BALLET*

06/09/2020

20/09/2020

04/10/2020

18/10/2020

01/11/2020

13/09/2020

27/09/2020

11/10/2020

25/10/2020

08/11/2020

PLUS THE GRADE V BALLET ATTENDING EACH WEEK

 

 

 

CLASS

 

TUESDAY 16:30

PRE-PRIMARY/PRIMARY STAGE, 

17:30 *PRIMARY & PRE-BRONZEBALLET

ATTEND WEEKLY

 

CLASS

 

TUESDAY 18:00 HIP HOP

ATTEND WEEKLY

 

CLASS

BUBBLE GROUP A

BUBBLE GROUP B

SUNDAY 10:00 MUSICAL THEATRE

06/09/2020

20/09/2020

04/10/2020

18/10/2020

01/11/2020

13/09/2020

27/09/2020

11/10/2020

25/10/2020

08/11/2020

 

CLASS

BUBBLE GROUP A

BUBBLE GROUP B

ADULTS

08/09/2020

22/09/2020

06/10/2020

20/10/2020

15/09/2020

29/09/2020

13/10/2020

27/10/2020

 

THE FOLLOWING GROUPS MAY ATTEND AT THE STUDIO EVERY WEEK:

 

MONDAY 17:00 SKILLS & DRILLS

MONDAY 18:00 DRAMA 3

MONDAY 20:00 ADULT HIP HOP

TUESDAY 16:30 MODERN & TAP

TUESDAY 17:30 BALLET

TUESDAY 18:00 HIP HOP

TUESDAY 18:45 DRAMA

WEDNESDAY 17:30 GRADE III/V EXTRA CLASS

WEDNESDAY 18:30 ACRO

THURSDAY 19:00 – 21:15 ADVANCED CLASSES

SATURDAY 17:30 IRISH

SUNDAY 11:45 DRAMA 1 

SUNDAY 16:30 CONTEMPORARY

SUNDAY 17:30 POINTE CLASS

 

 

 


 

Image description

Please leave any enquiries in the box below, remember to include your email address, CLICK SUBMIT on completion and your question will be sent to us.  We will always endeavour to respond within 7 days.  Thank you


 




 

Background image

THE NEW 

PERFORMING ARTS SCHOOL FOR ROMFORD

Image description